Final Tables 2009

Div 2 Div 3 Div 4


 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Paul Whalley

-

-

[9]

9

11

11

11

11

11

64

6

2

Robbie Barkley

11

11

11

10

[9]

[9]

10

[9]

10

63

6

3

Peter Brown

10

10

10

11

10

[10]

[9]

10

[9]

61

6

4

Joe Frazer

8

8

-

7

7

[7]

6

7

-

43

6

5

Steve Walker

9

-

-

6

6

6

5

-

7

39

6

6

Steve Richardson

7

-

7

-

-

-

7

8

8

37

5

7

Martin Gaughan

-

9

8

8

8

[8]

[8]

-

-

33

4

8

Tony Horsley

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

9

Rob Hall

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

10

Michael Stott

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

11

Andrew Henderson

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

Div 1 Div 3 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Mal Darbyshire

10

[8]

10

10

9

10

[6]

8

-

57

6

2

Steve Gillespie

8

[7]

9

8

-

9

9

9

-

52

6

3=

Leanne Herron

7

[5]

-

6

10

7

7

[7]

9

46

6

3=

Shaun Dodd

-

9

-

9

-

-

8

10

10

46

5

5

John Mallon

6

6

6

5

8

-

[5]

5

[5]

36

6

6

Dave Cox

-

[4]

7

7

-

8

-

6

7

35

5

7

Ralph Dickinson

5

-

-

4

7

6

4

-

6

32

6

8

Dave Roberts

-

-

-

-

6

5

3

4

8

26

5

9

Dave Logan

9

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

2

10

Gareth Hope

-

-

8

-

-

-

10

-

-

18

2

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Terry McCabe

10

10

10

10

-

[10]

9

[9]

10

59

6

2

Graeme Stewart

8

-

[8]

6

10

9

10

10

[7]

53

6

3

Dave Bradley

7

9

9

8

9

[8]

[7]

8

[6]

50

6

4

Susanne Hunter

9

-

7

9

7

-

-

[7]

8

40

5

5

Helen Bruce

4

-

6

7

-

7

6

5

-

35

6

6

Ron Ingram

6

7

[4]

-

6

5

5

3

-

32

6

7

Steve Bush

5

8

5

-

-

3

2

6

-

29

6

8

Chris Stone

-

-

-

-

8

-

8

-

9

25

3

9

Terry Hart

3

6

2

-

-

6

3

-

4

24

6

10

Aynsley Herron

[2]

-

[3]

-

5

4

4

4

5

22

5

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 3

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 4

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Davina Lonsdale

6

-

-

8

7

7

7

8

-

43

6

2

Louise Douglas

[5]

-

-

7

6

5

6

7

8

39

6

3

Julie Lemin

8

-

8

-

8

8

[8]

-

-

32

4

4

Sharon Richardson

[4]

-

6

-

5

4

[5]

6

7

28

5

5

Sarah Kaminski

7

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

2

6

Natalie Clark

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

-

-

6

1

7

Sarah Herron

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

1

8

Paul Bertram

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-