Final Tables 2008

Div 2 Div 3 Div 4


 

 

Snake Lane 10

Wallsend

5M

Redcar

Keswick

Snods Edge

Coastal

Run

Sunderland 5k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

Gibside 7.5M

 

 

Pos.

Division 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Total

Counting

events

1

Paul Whalley

10

-

-

[9]

10

10

10

[10]

10

10

-

[10]

60

6

2

Peter Brown

-

8

-

-

-

9

[7]

8

9

9

-

9

52

6

3

Robbie Barkley

8

9

-

7

8

7

[8]

[7]

[7]

-

10

[8]

49

6

4

Martin Gaughan

-

7

-

8

7

6

-

-

-

-

9

7

44

6

5

Tony Horsley

7

-

-

-

-

4

6

6

8

-

-

-

31

5

6

Gary Jones

-

-

-

10

9

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

28

3

7

Andrew Henderson

-

10

-

-

-

5

-

9

-

-

-

-

24

3

8

Rob Hall

9

-

-

-

-

8

5

-

-

-

-

-

22

3

9

Adam Robinson

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

10

Leo Talbot

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

 

Div 1 Div 3 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Wallsend

5M

Redcar

Keswick

Snods Edge

Coastal

Run

Sunderland 5k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

Gibside 7.5M

 

 

Pos.

Division 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Total

Counting

events

1

Steve Walker

10

-

-

7

10

10

10

[6]

-

-

[10]

10

57

6

2

Joe Frazer

[8]

[9]

10

10

9

[9]

[5]

10

9

[10]

9

[8]

57

6

3

Mal Darbyshire

9

10

9

[8]

[8]

[8]

9

-

10

9

[8]

[7]

56

6

4

Shaun Dodd

7

-

-

9

-

7

7

7

-

-

-

5

42

6

5

Ralph Dickinson

6

-

8

[6]

-

[6]

3

5

-

8

7

[4]

37

6

6

Steve Gillespie

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

9

-

-

-

9

26

3

7

Denis Morgan

5

8

-

4

6

-

[4]

-

-

-

-

-

23

4

8

Gareth Hope

-

7

-

-

[7]

-

[6]

8

8

-

-

-

23

3

9

John Mallon

-

-

-

5

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

3

10

3

10

Alex Sewell

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

6

1

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Wallsend

5M

Redcar

Keswick

Snods Edge

Coastal

Run

Sunderland 5k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

Gibside 7.5M

 

 

Pos.

Division 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Total

Counting

events

1

Dave Cox

6

6

-

6

6

6

[6]

[6]

6

[5]

[6]

[5]

36

6

2

Terry McCabe

5

5

6

-

5

[5]

[5]

[5]

[5]

6

[4]

6

33

6

3

Dave Bradley

4

-

-

5

4

4

4

[4]

[4]

-

5

-

26

6

4

Julie Lemin

3

2

-

-

3

-

-

[2]

3

-

[2]

[3]

11

4

5

Susanne Hunter

[2]

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

4

11

3

6

Aynsley Herron

-

3

-

-

-

3

3

[3]

-

-

-

-

9

3

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 3

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Wallsend

5M

Redcar

Keswick

Snods Edge

Coastal

Run

Sunderland 5k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

Gibside 7.5M

 

 

Pos.

Division 4

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Total

Counting

events

1

Ron Ingram

-

5

-

-

5

5

[5]

[5]

5

4

[4]

5

29

6

2

Davina Lonsdale

5

3

5

5

-

[4]

-

4

[4]

[5]

5

-

27

6

3

Richard Shillinglaw

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

8

2

4

Dave Kitching

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

4

1

5

Jocelyn Smith

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

3

1