Grand Prix Tables 2012

Div 2 Div 3 Div 4


 

 

Snake Lane 10

Coniston 14

Keswick

Les Allcorn

10k

Tynedale

10k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Great Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Robby Barkley

11

11

11

11

11

10

65

6

2

Graeme Stewart

10

9

9

[8]

9

7

7

51

6

3

Martin Gaughan

10

10

8

11

8

47

5

4

Jake Jansen

11

10

11

[10]

11

43

4

5=

Sam Dodd

8

[7]

9

8

9

34

4

5=

Peter Holmback

10

8

7

9

34

4

7

Steve Gillespie

9

7

6

7

29

4

8

Adam Robinson

6

6

1

9

Chris Stone

10

Paul Whalley

11

Rob Hall

 

Div 1 Div 3 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Coniston 14

Keswick

Les Allcorn

10k

Tynedale

10k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Great Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Heather Christopher

13

13

[12]

13

13

[12]

[12]

13

13

78

6

2

Shaun Dodd

11

11

13

12

12

13

[11]

72

6

3

Ian Baxter

[8]

[8]

10

[10]

11

11

8

9

12

61

6

4

Susanne Hunter

12

12

9

10

11

54

5

5

Steve Dobby

10

11

9

[8]

11

10

51

5

6

Terry Mc Cabe

9

9

8

8

7

[7]

[8]

9

50

6

7

Steve Walker

7

9

8

[5]

6

10

40

5

8

Malcolm Darbyshire

11

10

12

33

3

9=

John Mallon

6

7

6

7

[5]

5

31

5

9=

Calum Storey

10

[7]

6

9

6

31

4

11

Ricky Davidson

10

9

19

2

12

Gareth Hope

13

13

1

13

Joe Fraser

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Coniston 14

Keswick

Les Allcorn

10k

Tynedale

10k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Great Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Philippa Baxter

11

11

[9]

[8]

10

10

11

11

[11]

64

6

2

David Potts

10

11

11

11

[11]

10

10

63

6

3

Martin Scott

[6]

10

10

10

9

9

9

57

6

4

Hayley Masterman

9

8

9

6

9

7

48

6

5

Cath Young

8

[4]

8

9

10

8

[8]

43

5

6

Ralph Dickinson

7

9

[7]

7

8

8

[6]

39

5

7

Ron Ingram

[4]

[6]

6

6

[4]

5

7

7

5

36

6

8

Aynsley Herron

3

7

5

[5]

5

6

26

5

9

Leon Savage

5

8

3

7

23

4

10

Brian Singleton

7

6

13

2

11

Paul Turnbull

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 3

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Coniston 14

Keswick

Les Allcorn

10k

Tynedale

10k

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Great Cumbrian

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 4

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Mark Ponton

[5]

7

7

7

[7]

7

7

7

42

6

2

Heather Barrass

7

7

6

6

6

[6]

6

[6]

[6]

38

6

3=

Davina Lonsdale

6

5

5

5

[5]

5

[5]

26

5

3=

Louise Rawlinson

6

4

4

4

[4]

4

4

26

6

5

Sharon Richardson

2

3

3

3

3

14

5

6

Beverley Jennison

4

4

1

7

Dawn Phillips

3

3

1