Final Tables 2011

Div 2 Div 3 Div 4


 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Northum

berland

Keswick

Newton

Aycliffe

10k

Tynedale

10k

Links

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Robbie Barkley

11

11

10

[10]

11

11

[11]

10

 

64

6

2

Sam Dodd

[10]

9

9

[9]

10

10

[8]

11

11

60

6

3

Graeme Stewart

 

 

5

8

[9]

9

10

9

9

50

6

4

Peter Holmback

[4]

7

6

[6]

7

8

[7]

8

10

46

6

5

Martin Gaughan

9

8

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

41

5

6

Steve Gillespie

6

6

[4]

7

 

7

 

 

8

34

5

7

Steve Walker

5

4

 

5

6

6

6

 

7

33

6

8

Michael Butters

8

[10]

11

11

 

 

 

 

 

30

3

9

Rob Hall

7

5

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

3

10

Andrew Henderson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Jordan Middlemist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Div 1 Div 3 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Northum

berland

Keswick

Newton

Aycliffe

10k

Tynedale

10k

Links

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Chris Stone

 

11

11

[10]

[9]

10

11

11

11

65

6

2

Heather Christopher

10

9

10

[8]

11

[9]

10

9

 

59

6

3

Shaun Dodd

11

 

9

9

 

8

9

10

 

56

6

4

Joe Frazer

9

[4]

8

11

8

7

 

8

 

51

6

5

Terry McCabe

8

6

[5]

7

6

 

7

[6]

10

44

6

6

Dave Bradley

7

7

4

 

 

6

8

7

 

39

6

7

Ian Baxter

6

[5]

7

6

7

 

6

5

 

37

6

8

Darren Noble

5

8

6

 

 

5

5

4

 

33

6

9

Gareth Hope

 

 

 

 

10

11

 

 

 

21

2

10

Dave Roberts

 

10

3

 

 

4

 

 

 

17

3

11

Simon Lemin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Northum

berland

Keswick

Newton

Aycliffe

10k

Tynedale

10k

Links

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Susanne Hunter

9

9

 

9

 

9

8

9

[9]

53

6

2

Steve Dobby

 

 

9

7

9

[8]

9

8

8

50

6

3

Ron Ingram

7

[4]

6

6

8

5

[3]

6

[3]

38

6

4

Cath Young

8

7

8

 

 

 

7

7

[7]

37

5

5

Paul Turnbull

 

8

 

8

 

7

6

 

6

35

5

6

Ralph Dickinson

5

6

[4]

5

6

[3]

5

 

5

32

6

7

Aynsley Herron

6

5

5

 

5

2

[2]

5

[2]

28

6

8

Julie Lemin

4

 

3

 

7

4

[4]

 

4

22

5

9

John Mallon

 

3

7

 

 

6

 

 

 

16

3

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 3

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Northum

berland

Keswick

Newton

Aycliffe

10k

Tynedale

10k

Links

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 4

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Phillippa Baxter

[5]

11

10

[9]

11

11

[11]

11

11

65

6

2

Claire Riches

11

 

9

10

[9]

9

10

10

 

59

6

3

Davina Lonsdale

9

10

11

[8]

8

8

[8]

[8]

9

55

6

4

Hayley Masterman

 

 

 

11

10

10

[9]

9

10

50

5

5

Heather Barrass

8

9

8

[7]

7

7

[7]

[7]

8

47

6

6

Andrea Scott

6

 

 

 

6

6

[6]

[5]

7

25

5

7

Colin Seccombe

7

 

7

 

 

 

 

6

 

20

3

8

Sharon Richardson

 

8

6

[6]

 

5

 

 

 

19

3

9

Ken Turnbull

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

1

10

Deborah Dormand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Joanne Straughan