Final Tables 2010

Div 2 Div 3 Div 4 Div 5


 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Robbie Barkley

10

10

9

9

10

[9]

-

10

[10]

58

6

2

Peter Brown

9

[9]

[8]

10

9

10

10

9

-

57

6

3

Steve Walker

8

7

[5]

-

7

8

8

-

8

46

6

4

Joe Frazer

-

-

[6]

-

8

7

9

8

-

32

4

5

Martin Gaughan

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

9

16

2

6

Andrew Henderson

-

-

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

1

7

Steve Richardson

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

1

8

Mal Darbyshire

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

9

Michael Stott

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

10

Paul Whalley

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

Div 1 Div 3 Div 4 Div 5

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Steve Gillespie

13

12

13

13

-

-

11

12

[11]

74

6

2

Graeme Stewart

[11]

-

12

8

13

11

[12]

13

13

70

6

3

Shaun Dodd

12

13

8

[12]

9

13

-

11

[9]

66

6

4

Chris Stone

[9]

[10]

[7]

10

10

12

10

9

10

61

6

5

Terry McCabe

8

11

11

11

[8]

-

9

-

7

57

6

6

Darren Noble

-

-

10

9

6

10

-

10

6

51

6

7

Dave Roberts

[7]

8

-

-

7

9

8

8

8

48

6

8

Peter Holmback

10

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

31

3

9

Gareth Hope

-

-

[9]

12

13

-

-

25

2

10

Dave Logan

-

-

-

-

11

-

-

-

-

11

1

11

Leanne Herron

-

-

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

1

12

Paul Brolly

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

Kevin Freeman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 4 Div 5

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Dave Bradley

10

11

12

11

[11]

-

12

12

[9]

68

6

2

Heather Christopher

12

10

10

[8]

[8]

12

10

[7]

12

66

6

3=

Dave Cox

[9]

8

[9]

9

12

-

11

11

10

61

6

3=

Ian Baxter

[8]

-

11

10

9

11

[9]

9

11

61

6

5

Cath Young

11

9

[7]

7

7

-

8

8

[7]

50

6

6

Susanne Hunter

-

12

-

12

10

-

-

10

-

44

4

7

Ralph Dickinson

6

[6]

8

6

[6]

9

7

-

6

42

6

8

Aynsley Herron

5

7

5

[3]

5

10

[4]

6

[5]

38

6

9

John Mallon

4

4

6

4

-

-

5

-

8

31

6

10

Helen Bruce

7

5

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

17

3

11

Graeme Hare

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

12

Steve Bush

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Div 5

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 4

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Julie Lemin

9

9

[8]

-

9

9

9

9

-

54

6

2

Ron Ingram

8

7

9

9

8

[7]

-

7

[7]

48

6

3

Claire Riches

7

8

7

8

7

-

-

-

9

46

6

4

Davina Lonsdale

[5]

6

5

7

[4]

[6]

8

8

8

42

6

5

Terry Hart

4

5

[4]

-

6

5

7

-

5

32

6

6

Colin Seccombe

6

-

6

-

5

8

-

6

-

31

5

7

Ken Turnbull

3

-

-

-

-

4

6

-

6

19

4

8

Lisa Dean

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

1

9

Sarah Kaminski

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Div 4

 

 

 

Snake Lane 10

Hawes water

Wallsend

5M

Keswick

Tynedale

10k

Coastal

Run

Morpeth

10k

Tynedale

10M

Brampton

10M

 

 

Pos.

Division 5

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Counting

events

1

Phillippa Baxter

8

8

8

8

8

[8]

[8]

8

[8]

48

6

2

Heather Barrass

6

6

7

7

7

[6]

-

-

7

40

6

3

Sharon Richardson

-

5

5

6

4

[5]

-

6

6

32

6

4

Joanne Straughan

4

-

4

-

5

4

-

7

-

24

5

5

Louise Douglas

5

-

6

-

6

-

-

-

-

17

3

6

Angie Brown

-

7

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

14

2

7

Carol Watt

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

1

8

Natalie Henderson

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-